RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC SUVIDHA SPL (82710) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82710
Advertisement

82710 Sc Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Kakinada Town (CCT) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Sc Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 563 kilometers. At 18:10 it departs from Kakinada Town and at 06:35 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 82710 Sc Suvidha Spl has total 15 stopping station like TANUKU (TNKU), KAIKALUR (KKLR), GUNTUR JN (GNT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82710 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC SUVIDHA SPL
  • 17th January
  • 18 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 563Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Sat)

SC SUVIDHA SPL - 82710 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC SUVIDHA SPL depart from KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station?

SC SUVIDHA SPL (82710) departs from KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station at 18:10.

How much time SC SUVIDHA SPL take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

SC SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 2 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of SC SUVIDHA SPL at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 06:35.

Distance covered by SC SUVIDHA SPL?

SC SUVIDHA SPL covers 563 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. SC SUVIDHA SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on