RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC SRC SPL (02513) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC SRC SPL
  • Number
  • 02513
Advertisement

02513 Sc Src Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Guwahati (GHY). Sc Src Spl covers total journey of 2576 kilometers. At 05:40 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 08:45 it arrives at Guwahati. 02513 Sc Src Spl has total 19 stopping station like SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE), BHADRAKH (BHC), BARSOI JN (BOE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02513 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2576Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 51 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

SC SRC SPL - 02513 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 744 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRIKAKULAM ROAD
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 960 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1107 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1126 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1269 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1449 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1763 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1884 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1972 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2030 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2117 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2243 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2368 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2570 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2576 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC SRC SPL depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC SRC SPL (02513) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 05:40.

How much time SC SRC SPL take to reach GUWAHATI Railway Station?

SC SRC SPL reach on day 4 to GUWAHATI Railway Station. The arrival time of SC SRC SPL at GUWAHATI Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by SC SRC SPL?

SC SRC SPL covers 2576 km to reach GUWAHATI Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. SC SRC SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on