RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC-NLR (82751) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC-NLR
  • Number
  • 82751
Advertisement

82751 Sc-nlr is a -- (--) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Nellore (NLR). Sc-nlr covers total journey of 530 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 04:50 it arrives at Nellore. 82751 Sc-nlr has total 9 stopping station like MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA), GUNTUR JN (GNT), CHIRALA (CLX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82751 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC-NLR
  • 11th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 530Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

SC-NLR - 82751 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC-NLR depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC-NLR (82751) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time SC-NLR take to reach NELLORE Railway Station?

SC-NLR reach on day 3 to NELLORE Railway Station. The arrival time of SC-NLR at NELLORE Railway Station is 04:50.

Distance covered by SC-NLR?

SC-NLR covers 530 km to reach NELLORE Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. SC-NLR passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on