RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RN PNVL SPL (01034) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RN PNVL SPL
  • Number
  • 01034
Advertisement

01034 Rn Pnvl Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Madgaon (MAO) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Rn Pnvl Spl covers total journey of 750 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Madgaon and at 05:10 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01034 Rn Pnvl Spl has total 13 stopping station like SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV), RATNAGIRI (RN), ROHA (ROHA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01034 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 750Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

RN PNVL SPL - 01034 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RN PNVL SPL depart from MADGAON Railway Station?

RN PNVL SPL (01034) departs from MADGAON Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time RN PNVL SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

RN PNVL SPL reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of RN PNVL SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 05:10.

Distance covered by RN PNVL SPL?

RN PNVL SPL covers 750 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. RN PNVL SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on