RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RN PNVL SPL (01034) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RN PNVL SPL
  • Number
  • 01034
Advertisement

01034 Rn Pnvl Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Ratnagiri (RN) and Panvel (PNVL). Rn Pnvl Spl covers total journey of 357 kilometers. At 22:50 it departs from Ratnagiri and at 07:15 it arrives at Panvel. 01034 Rn Pnvl Spl has total 10 stopping station like ARAVALI ROAD (AVRD), CHIPLUN (CHI), VEER (VEER) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01034 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 357Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RN PNVL SPL - 01034 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAVALI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 00:22
  • Departure 00:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RN PNVL SPL depart from RATNAGIRI Railway Station?

RN PNVL SPL (01034) departs from RATNAGIRI Railway Station at 22:50.

How much time RN PNVL SPL take to reach PANVEL Railway Station?

RN PNVL SPL reach on day 2 to PANVEL Railway Station. The arrival time of RN PNVL SPL at PANVEL Railway Station is 07:15.

Distance covered by RN PNVL SPL?

RN PNVL SPL covers 357 km to reach PANVEL Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. RN PNVL SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on