RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RN LTT DP DIWALI CHAT SPL (08609) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RN LTT DP DIWALI CHAT SPL
  • Number
  • 08609
Advertisement

08609 Rn Ltt Dp Diwali Chat Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Hatia (HTE) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Rn Ltt Dp Diwali Chat Spl covers total journey of 1706 kilometers. At 17:35 it departs from Hatia and at 23:55 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 08609 Rn Ltt Dp Diwali Chat Spl has total 15 stopping station like BILASPUR JN (BSP), GONDIA JN (G), BADNERA JN (BD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 08609 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RN LTT DP DIWALI CHAT SPL
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1706Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

RN LTT DP DIWALI CHAT SPL - 08609 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 755 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 964 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1059 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1138 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1278 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1585 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1669 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1706 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RN LTT DP DIWALI CHAT SPL depart from HATIA Railway Station?

RN LTT DP DIWALI CHAT SPL (08609) departs from HATIA Railway Station at 17:35.

How much time RN LTT DP DIWALI CHAT SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

RN LTT DP DIWALI CHAT SPL reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of RN LTT DP DIWALI CHAT SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by RN LTT DP DIWALI CHAT SPL?

RN LTT DP DIWALI CHAT SPL covers 1706 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. RN LTT DP DIWALI CHAT SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on