RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RJPB LTT EXP (13201) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RJPB LTT EXP
  • Number
  • 13201
Advertisement

13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Rjpb Ltt Exp covers total journey of 1695 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Patna Jn and at 11:30 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp has total 66 stopping station like VINDHYACHAL (BDL), SHRIDHAM (SRID), KHANDWA (KNW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13201 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RJPB LTT EXP
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • 3 Hr 18 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 35 Min
  • 21st February
  • 1 Hr 33 Min
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1695Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RJPB LTT EXP - 13201 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 02:56
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHRAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAILAHAT
  • Arrival 04:56
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAJHAGAWAN
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAITWAR
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JUKEHI
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 767 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 798 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 814 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 843 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALICHAUKA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 857 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANKHEDI
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 873 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 892 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOHAGPUR
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 910 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGRA TAWA
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 933 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 959 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANAPURA
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 993 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1021 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1035 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHIRKIYA
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHANERA
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1098 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALVADYA
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1127 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1143 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NEPANAGAR
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1185 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1212 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAVER
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1232 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1266 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1290 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1383 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NANDGAON
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1425 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1450 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1475 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NIPHAD
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1492 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1523 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1529 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1574 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KASARA
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1590 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1657 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1677 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1695 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RJPB LTT EXP depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

RJPB LTT EXP (13201) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time RJPB LTT EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

RJPB LTT EXP reach on day 4 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of RJPB LTT EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by RJPB LTT EXP?

RJPB LTT EXP covers 1695 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. RJPB LTT EXP passes through 66 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on