RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RJPB LTT EXP (13201) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RJPB LTT EXP
  • Number
  • 13201
Advertisement

13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Rajendranagar T (RJPB) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Rjpb Ltt Exp covers total journey of 1698 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Rajendranagar T and at 11:30 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp has total 67 stopping station like MIRZAPUR (MZP), MADAN MAHAL (MML), TALVADYA (TLV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13201 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RJPB LTT EXP
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • 12 Min
  • 20th March
  • 1 Min
  • 19th March
  • 31 Min
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • 17 Min
  • 15th March
  • 24 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1698Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RJPB LTT EXP - 13201 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 00:46
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHRAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAILAHAT
  • Arrival 04:56
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAJHAGAWAN
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAITWAR
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUKEHI
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 679 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 721 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 802 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 817 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 846 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALICHAUKA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANKHEDI
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 877 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 895 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOHAGPUR
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 913 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGRA TAWA
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 936 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 963 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANAPURA
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 996 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1024 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1038 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHIRKIYA
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1070 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHANERA
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALVADYA
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1146 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEPANAGAR
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1189 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1215 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAVER
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1235 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1294 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1386 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDGAON
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1428 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1454 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1478 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIPHAD
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1495 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1527 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1532 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASARA
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1593 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1660 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1681 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1698 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RJPB LTT EXP depart from RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station?

RJPB LTT EXP (13201) departs from RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time RJPB LTT EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

RJPB LTT EXP reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of RJPB LTT EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by RJPB LTT EXP?

RJPB LTT EXP covers 1698 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. RJPB LTT EXP passes through 67 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on