RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RJPB LTT EXP (13201) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RJPB LTT EXP
  • Number
  • 13201
Advertisement

13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Rajendranagar T (RJPB) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Rjpb Ltt Exp covers total journey of 1697 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Rajendranagar T and at 11:30 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp has total 67 stopping station like MIRZAPUR (MZP), MADAN MAHAL (MML), TALVADYA (TLV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13201 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RJPB LTT EXP
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • 48 Min
  • 18th May
  • 18 Min
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1697Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RJPB LTT EXP - 13201 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 00:46
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHRAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAILAHAT
  • Arrival 04:56
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEJA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAJHAGAWAN
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAITWAR
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JUKEHI
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 678 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 801 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 816 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 845 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALICHAUKA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANKHEDI
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 876 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 894 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOHAGPUR
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 912 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGRA TAWA
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 935 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 962 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANAPURA
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 995 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1023 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1037 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHIRKIYA
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHANERA
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1100 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALVADYA
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1130 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1145 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NEPANAGAR
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1188 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1214 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAVER
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1234 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1269 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1293 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1385 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NANDGAON
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1428 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1453 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1477 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NIPHAD
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1494 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1526 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1531 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1576 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KASARA
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1592 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1660 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1680 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1697 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RJPB LTT EXP depart from RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station?

RJPB LTT EXP (13201) departs from RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time RJPB LTT EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

RJPB LTT EXP reach on day 4 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of RJPB LTT EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by RJPB LTT EXP?

RJPB LTT EXP covers 1697 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. RJPB LTT EXP passes through 67 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on