RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

REWA-HBJ SUVIDHA SPL (82904) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • REWA-HBJ SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82904
Advertisement

82904 Rewa-hbj Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Rewa (REWA) and Habibganj (HBJ). Rewa-hbj Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 555 kilometers. At 23:40 it departs from Rewa and at 09:35 it arrives at Habibganj. 82904 Rewa-hbj Suvidha Spl has total 12 stopping station like KATNI (KTE), SAUGOR (SGO), VIDISHA (BHS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82904 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the REWA-HBJ SUVIDHA SPL
  • 10th October
  • 5 Min
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • 37 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 555Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Wed, Thu)

REWA-HBJ SUVIDHA SPL - 82904 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time REWA-HBJ SUVIDHA SPL depart from REWA Railway Station?

REWA-HBJ SUVIDHA SPL (82904) departs from REWA Railway Station at 23:40.

How much time REWA-HBJ SUVIDHA SPL take to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

REWA-HBJ SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to HABIBGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of REWA-HBJ SUVIDHA SPL at HABIBGANJ Railway Station is 09:35.

Distance covered by REWA-HBJ SUVIDHA SPL?

REWA-HBJ SUVIDHA SPL covers 555 km to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. REWA-HBJ SUVIDHA SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on