RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

REWA BRC MAHAMANA WEEKLY (20906) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • REWA BRC MAHAMANA WEEKLY
  • Number
  • 20906
Advertisement

20906 Rewa Brc Mahamana Weekly is a -- (--) which is running between Rewa (REWA) and Vadodara Jn (BRC). Rewa Brc Mahamana Weekly covers total journey of 1255 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Rewa and at 16:10 it arrives at Vadodara Jn. 20906 Rewa Brc Mahamana Weekly has total 16 stopping station like JABALPUR (JBP), ITARSI JN (ET), AMALNER (AN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 20906 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the REWA BRC MAHAMANA WEEKLY
  • 13th October
  • 3 Min
  • 6th October
  • 4 Min
  • 29th September
  • 27 Min
  • 22nd September
  • 2 Min
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 8th September
  • RT
  • 1st September
  • 4 Min
  • 25th August
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1255Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

REWA BRC MAHAMANA WEEKLY - 20906 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 815 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 870 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1126 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1185 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1255 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time REWA BRC MAHAMANA WEEKLY depart from REWA Railway Station?

REWA BRC MAHAMANA WEEKLY (20906) departs from REWA Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time REWA BRC MAHAMANA WEEKLY take to reach VADODARA JN Railway Station?

REWA BRC MAHAMANA WEEKLY reach on day 3 to VADODARA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of REWA BRC MAHAMANA WEEKLY at VADODARA JN Railway Station is 16:10.

Distance covered by REWA BRC MAHAMANA WEEKLY?

REWA BRC MAHAMANA WEEKLY covers 1255 km to reach VADODARA JN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. REWA BRC MAHAMANA WEEKLY passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on