RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

REWA BPL SF SPL (02186) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • REWA BPL SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02186
Advertisement

02186 Rewa Bpl Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Rewa (REWA) and Habibganj (HBJ). Rewa Bpl Sf Spl covers total journey of 555 kilometers. At 10:25 it departs from Rewa and at 20:25 it arrives at Habibganj. 02186 Rewa Bpl Sf Spl has total 9 stopping station like KATNI (KTE), SAUGOR (SGO), VIDISHA (BHS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02186 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the REWA BPL SF SPL
  • 29th December
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • 22nd December
  • 3 Hr 17 Min
  • 15th December
  • 2 Hr 35 Min
  • 8th December
  • 1 Hr 49 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 555Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Sun)

REWA BPL SF SPL - 02186 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time REWA BPL SF SPL depart from REWA Railway Station?

REWA BPL SF SPL (02186) departs from REWA Railway Station at 10:25.

How much time REWA BPL SF SPL take to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

REWA BPL SF SPL reach on day 2 to HABIBGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of REWA BPL SF SPL at HABIBGANJ Railway Station is 20:25.

Distance covered by REWA BPL SF SPL?

REWA BPL SF SPL covers 555 km to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. REWA BPL SF SPL passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on