RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

QLN SUVIDHA SPL (82721) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • QLN SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82721
Advertisement

82721 Qln Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Kollam Jn (QLN). Qln Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1586 kilometers. At 15:55 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 23:55 it arrives at Kollam Jn. 82721 Qln Suvidha Spl has total 42 stopping station like VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA), SRI KALAHASTI (KHT), PALAKKAD JN (PGT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82721 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1586Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Sun)

QLN SUVIDHA SPL - 82721 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHIRA
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 03:01
  • Departure 03:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VENKATAGIRI
  • Arrival 04:36
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 743 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 796 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 866 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 934 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 950 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OTTAPPALAM
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1414 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1431 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1490 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANGANASERI
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1507 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1524 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAVELIKARA
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1536 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1586 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time QLN SUVIDHA SPL depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

QLN SUVIDHA SPL (82721) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 15:55.

How much time QLN SUVIDHA SPL take to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

QLN SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 2 to KOLLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of QLN SUVIDHA SPL at KOLLAM JN Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by QLN SUVIDHA SPL?

QLN SUVIDHA SPL covers 1586 km to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. QLN SUVIDHA SPL passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on