RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

QLN NZB EXP (07144) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • QLN NZB EXP
  • Number
  • 07144
Advertisement

07144 Qln Nzb Exp is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Kollam Jn (QLN) and Nizamabad (NZB). Qln Nzb Exp covers total journey of 1643 kilometers. At 02:15 it departs from Kollam Jn and at 13:15 it arrives at Nizamabad. 07144 Qln Nzb Exp has total 38 stopping station like COIMBATORE JN (CBE), KODURU (KOU), KURNOOL CITY (KRNT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07144 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1643Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Sun)

QLN NZB EXP - 07144 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 656 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 795 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 853 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 894 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 927 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 978 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1017 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1033 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KONDAPURAM
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1058 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1086 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 1372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHADNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1426 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1478 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1486 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1510 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1591 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1643 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time QLN NZB EXP depart from KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

QLN NZB EXP (07144) departs from KOLLAM JN Railway Station at 02:15.

How much time QLN NZB EXP take to reach NIZAMABAD Railway Station?

QLN NZB EXP reach on day 2 to NIZAMABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of QLN NZB EXP at NIZAMABAD Railway Station is 13:15.

Distance covered by QLN NZB EXP?

QLN NZB EXP covers 1643 km to reach NIZAMABAD Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. QLN NZB EXP passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on