RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

QLN HYB SUVIDHA (82722) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • QLN HYB SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82722
Advertisement

82722 Qln Hyb Suvidha is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Kollam Jn (QLN) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Qln Hyb Suvidha covers total journey of 1592 kilometers. At 03:00 it departs from Kollam Jn and at 10:30 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 82722 Qln Hyb Suvidha has total 42 stopping station like OTTAPPALAM (OTP), RENIGUNTA JN (RU), TENALI JN (TEL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82722 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1592Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

QLN HYB SUVIDHA - 82722 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVELIKARA
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 04:16
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANGANASERI
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OTTAPPALAM
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 793 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 849 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 872 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENKATAGIRI
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 932 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 970 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1021 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1086 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHIRA
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1324 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1431 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1451 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1570 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1583 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1592 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time QLN HYB SUVIDHA depart from KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

QLN HYB SUVIDHA (82722) departs from KOLLAM JN Railway Station at 03:00.

How much time QLN HYB SUVIDHA take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

QLN HYB SUVIDHA reach on day 2 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of QLN HYB SUVIDHA at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by QLN HYB SUVIDHA?

QLN HYB SUVIDHA covers 1592 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. QLN HYB SUVIDHA passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on