RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE- NGP DIWALI SPECIAL (82125) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE- NGP DIWALI SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 82125
Advertisement

82125 Pune- Ngp Diwali Special is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Nagpur (NGP). Pune- Ngp Diwali Special covers total journey of 889 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Pune Jn and at 16:35 it arrives at Nagpur. 82125 Pune- Ngp Diwali Special has total 15 stopping station like KOPARGAON (KPG), SHEGAON (SEG), DHAMANGAON (DMN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82125 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE- NGP DIWALI SPECIAL
  • 27th October
  • 1 Hr 52 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 889Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

PUNE- NGP DIWALI SPECIAL - 82125 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 761 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 811 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 889 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE- NGP DIWALI SPECIAL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE- NGP DIWALI SPECIAL (82125) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time PUNE- NGP DIWALI SPECIAL take to reach NAGPUR Railway Station?

PUNE- NGP DIWALI SPECIAL reach on day 3 to NAGPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE- NGP DIWALI SPECIAL at NAGPUR Railway Station is 16:35.

Distance covered by PUNE- NGP DIWALI SPECIAL?

PUNE- NGP DIWALI SPECIAL covers 889 km to reach NAGPUR Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. PUNE- NGP DIWALI SPECIAL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on