RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE - JP SUVIDHA SPL (82113) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE - JP SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82113
Advertisement

82113 Pune - Jp Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Jaipur (JP). Pune - Jp Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1306 kilometers. At 19:50 it departs from Pune Jn and at 20:25 it arrives at Jaipur. 82113 Pune - Jp Suvidha Spl has total 21 stopping station like VALSAD (BL), JAORA (JAO), BHILWARA (BHL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82113 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE - JP SUVIDHA SPL
  • 29th October
  • 30 Min
  • 22nd October
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1306Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

PUNE - JP SUVIDHA SPL - 82113 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 797 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 830 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 956 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 985 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1039 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1106 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 13 m
  • Distance 1171 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1197 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1251 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1306 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE - JP SUVIDHA SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE - JP SUVIDHA SPL (82113) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 19:50.

How much time PUNE - JP SUVIDHA SPL take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

PUNE - JP SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE - JP SUVIDHA SPL at JAIPUR Railway Station is 20:25.

Distance covered by PUNE - JP SUVIDHA SPL?

PUNE - JP SUVIDHA SPL covers 1306 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. PUNE - JP SUVIDHA SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on