RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE JHUSI SPL (01455) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE JHUSI SPL
  • Number
  • 01455
Advertisement

01455 Pune Jhusi Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Jaipur (JP). Pune Jhusi Spl covers total journey of 1306 kilometers. At 19:50 it departs from Pune Jn and at 20:25 it arrives at Jaipur. 01455 Pune Jhusi Spl has total 21 stopping station like VALSAD (BL), JAORA (JAO), BHILWARA (BHL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01455 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1306Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

PUNE JHUSI SPL - 01455 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 797 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 830 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 956 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 985 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1039 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1106 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 13 m
  • Distance 1171 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1197 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1251 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1306 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE JHUSI SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE JHUSI SPL (01455) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 19:50.

How much time PUNE JHUSI SPL take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

PUNE JHUSI SPL reach on day 3 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE JHUSI SPL at JAIPUR Railway Station is 20:25.

Distance covered by PUNE JHUSI SPL?

PUNE JHUSI SPL covers 1306 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. PUNE JHUSI SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on