RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE INDB SF SPL (09303) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE INDB SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09303
Advertisement

09303 Pune Indb Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN). Pune Indb Sf Spl covers total journey of 839 kilometers. At 13:05 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 04:20 it arrives at Dr Ambedkar Ngr. 09303 Pune Indb Sf Spl has total 13 stopping station like SURAT (ST), DAHOD (DHD), UJJAIN JN (UJN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09303 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 839Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

PUNE INDB SF SPL - 09303 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 684 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 739 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 818 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 839 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE INDB SF SPL depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

PUNE INDB SF SPL (09303) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 13:05.

How much time PUNE INDB SF SPL take to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

PUNE INDB SF SPL reach on day 3 to DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE INDB SF SPL at DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station is 04:20.

Distance covered by PUNE INDB SF SPL?

PUNE INDB SF SPL covers 839 km to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. PUNE INDB SF SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on