RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE INDB SF SPL (09303) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE INDB SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09303
Advertisement

09303 Pune Indb Sf Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Pune Indb Sf Spl covers total journey of 967 kilometers. At 21:30 it departs from Pune Jn and at 14:30 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 09303 Pune Indb Sf Spl has total 12 stopping station like VASAI ROAD (BSR), SURAT (ST), UJJAIN JN (UJN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09303 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 967Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

PUNE INDB SF SPL - 09303 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 785 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKSHMIBAI NGR
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 963 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 967 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE INDB SF SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE INDB SF SPL (09303) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 21:30.

How much time PUNE INDB SF SPL take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

PUNE INDB SF SPL reach on day 2 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE INDB SF SPL at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 14:30.

Distance covered by PUNE INDB SF SPL?

PUNE INDB SF SPL covers 967 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. PUNE INDB SF SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on