RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE HATIA SUP (22845) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE HATIA SUP
  • Number
  • 22845
Advertisement

22845 Pune Hatia Sup is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Hatia (HTE). Pune Hatia Sup covers total journey of 1774 kilometers. At 10:45 it departs from Pune Jn and at 17:05 it arrives at Hatia. 22845 Pune Hatia Sup has total 19 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), WARDHA JN (WR), DURG (DURG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22845 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE HATIA SUP
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • 7 Hr 41 Min
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 2nd June
  • 2 Hr 11 Min
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • 26th May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1774Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sun)

PUNE HATIA SUP - 22845 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 811 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 889 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1019 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1154 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1191 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1302 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1506 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1607 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1774 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE HATIA SUP depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE HATIA SUP (22845) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 10:45.

How much time PUNE HATIA SUP take to reach HATIA Railway Station?

PUNE HATIA SUP reach on day 3 to HATIA Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE HATIA SUP at HATIA Railway Station is 17:05.

Distance covered by PUNE HATIA SUP?

PUNE HATIA SUP covers 1774 km to reach HATIA Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. PUNE HATIA SUP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on