RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE GANPATI SPL (01446) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE GANPATI SPL
  • Number
  • 01446
Advertisement

01446 Pune Ganpati Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Karmali (KRMI) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Pune Ganpati Spl covers total journey of 762 kilometers. At 15:25 it departs from Karmali and at 05:50 it arrives at Pune Jn. 01446 Pune Ganpati Spl has total 24 stopping station like SINDHUDURG (SNDD), RATNAGIRI (RN), VEER (VEER) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01446 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 762Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUNE GANPATI SPL - 01446 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADURE
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILAVADE
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAVALI ROAD
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 698 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE GANPATI SPL depart from KARMALI Railway Station?

PUNE GANPATI SPL (01446) departs from KARMALI Railway Station at 15:25.

How much time PUNE GANPATI SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE GANPATI SPL reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE GANPATI SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 05:50.

Distance covered by PUNE GANPATI SPL?

PUNE GANPATI SPL covers 762 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. PUNE GANPATI SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on