RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE-BPQ SUVIDHA SPECIAL (82123) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE-BPQ SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 82123
Advertisement

82123 Pune-bpq Suvidha Special is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Balharshah (BPQ). Pune-bpq Suvidha Special covers total journey of 945 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Pune Jn and at 18:10 it arrives at Balharshah. 82123 Pune-bpq Suvidha Special has total 15 stopping station like KOPARGAON (KPG), SHEGAON (SEG), DHAMANGAON (DMN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82123 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE-BPQ SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • 25th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 945Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

PUNE-BPQ SUVIDHA SPECIAL - 82123 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 763 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 783 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARORA
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 931 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 945 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE-BPQ SUVIDHA SPECIAL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE-BPQ SUVIDHA SPECIAL (82123) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time PUNE-BPQ SUVIDHA SPECIAL take to reach BALHARSHAH Railway Station?

PUNE-BPQ SUVIDHA SPECIAL reach on day 2 to BALHARSHAH Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE-BPQ SUVIDHA SPECIAL at BALHARSHAH Railway Station is 18:10.

Distance covered by PUNE-BPQ SUVIDHA SPECIAL?

PUNE-BPQ SUVIDHA SPECIAL covers 945 km to reach BALHARSHAH Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. PUNE-BPQ SUVIDHA SPECIAL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on