RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE AJNI AC SPL (01417) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE AJNI AC SPL
  • Number
  • 01417
Advertisement

01417 Pune Ajni Ac Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Ajni (AJNI). Pune Ajni Ac Spl covers total journey of 885 kilometers. At 21:45 it departs from Pune Jn and at 13:40 it arrives at Ajni. 01417 Pune Ajni Ac Spl has total 15 stopping station like KOPARGAON (KPG), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), AKOLA JN (AK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01417 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 885Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

PUNE AJNI AC SPL - 01417 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:41
  • Departure 00:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 759 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 809 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE AJNI AC SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE AJNI AC SPL (01417) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 21:45.

How much time PUNE AJNI AC SPL take to reach AJNI Railway Station?

PUNE AJNI AC SPL reach on day 2 to AJNI Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE AJNI AC SPL at AJNI Railway Station is 13:40.

Distance covered by PUNE AJNI AC SPL?

PUNE AJNI AC SPL covers 885 km to reach AJNI Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. PUNE AJNI AC SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on