RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE AJNI AC EX (22123) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE AJNI AC EX
  • Number
  • 22123
Advertisement

22123 Pune Ajni Ac Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Ajni (AJNI). Pune Ajni Ac Ex covers total journey of 886 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from Pune Jn and at 05:15 it arrives at Ajni. 22123 Pune Ajni Ac Ex has total 10 stopping station like KOPARGAON (KPG), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), BADNERA JN (BD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22123 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE AJNI AC EX
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 2nd August
  • 10 Min
  • 26th July
  • 2 Min
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 3 Min
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 64 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 886Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

PUNE AJNI AC EX - 22123 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 03:02
  • Departure 03:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 761 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 811 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE AJNI AC EX depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE AJNI AC EX (22123) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time PUNE AJNI AC EX take to reach AJNI Railway Station?

PUNE AJNI AC EX reach on day 3 to AJNI Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE AJNI AC EX at AJNI Railway Station is 05:15.

Distance covered by PUNE AJNI AC EX?

PUNE AJNI AC EX covers 886 km to reach AJNI Railway Station at average speed of 64 km/hr. PUNE AJNI AC EX passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on