RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL-THVM SPECIAL (01015) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNVL-THVM SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01015
Advertisement

01015 Pnvl-thvm Special is a -- (--) which is running between Panvel (PNVL) and Karmali (KRMI). Pnvl-thvm Special covers total journey of 657 kilometers. At 00:55 it departs from Panvel and at 12:30 it arrives at Karmali. 01015 Pnvl-thvm Special has total 14 stopping station like KHED (KHED), RATNAGIRI (RN), SINDHUDURG (SNDD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01015 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNVL-THVM SPECIAL
  • 3rd November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 657Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

PNVL-THVM SPECIAL - 01015 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL-THVM SPECIAL depart from PANVEL Railway Station?

PNVL-THVM SPECIAL (01015) departs from PANVEL Railway Station at 00:55.

How much time PNVL-THVM SPECIAL take to reach KARMALI Railway Station?

PNVL-THVM SPECIAL reach on day 2 to KARMALI Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL-THVM SPECIAL at KARMALI Railway Station is 12:30.

Distance covered by PNVL-THVM SPECIAL?

PNVL-THVM SPECIAL covers 657 km to reach KARMALI Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. PNVL-THVM SPECIAL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on