RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL-SWV GANPATI SPL (01433) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNVL-SWV GANPATI SPL
  • Number
  • 01433
Advertisement

01433 Pnvl-swv Ganpati Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Panvel (PNVL) and Sawantwadi Road (SWV). Pnvl-swv Ganpati Spl covers total journey of 575 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Panvel and at 09:10 it arrives at Sawantwadi Road. 01433 Pnvl-swv Ganpati Spl has total 14 stopping station like KHED (KHED), SANGMESHWAR (SGR), KANKAVALI (KKW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01433 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 575Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

PNVL-SWV GANPATI SPL - 01433 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL-SWV GANPATI SPL depart from PANVEL Railway Station?

PNVL-SWV GANPATI SPL (01433) departs from PANVEL Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time PNVL-SWV GANPATI SPL take to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station?

PNVL-SWV GANPATI SPL reach on day 2 to SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL-SWV GANPATI SPL at SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station is 09:10.

Distance covered by PNVL-SWV GANPATI SPL?

PNVL-SWV GANPATI SPL covers 575 km to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. PNVL-SWV GANPATI SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on