RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL MAO SPL (01025) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNVL MAO SPL
  • Number
  • 01025
Advertisement

01025 Pnvl Mao Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Manduadih (MUV). Pnvl Mao Spl covers total journey of 1468 kilometers. At 00:45 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 04:45 it arrives at Manduadih. 01025 Pnvl Mao Spl has total 13 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), JABALPUR (JBP), MANIKPUR (MKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01025 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1468Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

PNVL MAO SPL - 01025 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1468 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL MAO SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

PNVL MAO SPL (01025) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 00:45.

How much time PNVL MAO SPL take to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station?

PNVL MAO SPL reach on day 3 to MANDUADIH Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL MAO SPL at MANDUADIH Railway Station is 04:45.

Distance covered by PNVL MAO SPL?

PNVL MAO SPL covers 1468 km to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. PNVL MAO SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on