RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE-SC (82792) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE-SC
  • Number
  • 82792
Advertisement

82792 Pnbe-sc is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Pnbe-sc covers total journey of 1838 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Patna Jn and at 03:00 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 82792 Pnbe-sc has total 20 stopping station like ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI), PIPARIYA (PPI), SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82792 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE-SC
  • 5th November
  • 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1838Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

PNBE-SC - 82792 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 887 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 954 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1533 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1606 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1706 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1838 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE-SC depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE-SC (82792) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time PNBE-SC take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

PNBE-SC reach on day 3 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE-SC at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 03:00.

Distance covered by PNBE-SC?

PNBE-SC covers 1838 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. PNBE-SC passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on