RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE RC CHHAT PUJA SPL (80626) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE RC CHHAT PUJA SPL
  • Number
  • 80626
Advertisement

80626 Pnbe Rc Chhat Puja Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Ranchi (RNC). Pnbe Rc Chhat Puja Spl covers total journey of 427 kilometers. At 10:30 it departs from Patna Jn and at 22:45 it arrives at Ranchi. 80626 Pnbe Rc Chhat Puja Spl has total 8 stopping station like GAYA JN (GAYA), HAZARIBAGH TOWN (HZBN), MURI (MURI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 80626 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE RC CHHAT PUJA SPL
  • 3rd November
  • 10 Hr 31 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 427Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

PNBE RC CHHAT PUJA SPL - 80626 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH TOWN
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE RC CHHAT PUJA SPL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE RC CHHAT PUJA SPL (80626) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 10:30.

How much time PNBE RC CHHAT PUJA SPL take to reach RANCHI Railway Station?

PNBE RC CHHAT PUJA SPL reach on day 1 to RANCHI Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE RC CHHAT PUJA SPL at RANCHI Railway Station is 22:45.

Distance covered by PNBE RC CHHAT PUJA SPL?

PNBE RC CHHAT PUJA SPL covers 427 km to reach RANCHI Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. PNBE RC CHHAT PUJA SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on