RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE KOTA HOLI SPL TRAIN (01718) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE KOTA HOLI SPL TRAIN
  • Number
  • 01718
Advertisement

01718 Pnbe Kota Holi Spl Train is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Kota Jn (KOTA). Pnbe Kota Holi Spl Train covers total journey of 1308 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Patna Jn and at 20:30 it arrives at Kota Jn. 01718 Pnbe Kota Holi Spl Train has total 21 stopping station like VARANASI JN (BSB), KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), BHARATPUR JN (BTE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01718 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1308Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

PNBE KOTA HOLI SPL TRAIN - 01718 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGHAL SARAI JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 604 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 684 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 851 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 956 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 991 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1018 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1060 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1093 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1308 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE KOTA HOLI SPL TRAIN depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE KOTA HOLI SPL TRAIN (01718) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time PNBE KOTA HOLI SPL TRAIN take to reach KOTA JN Railway Station?

PNBE KOTA HOLI SPL TRAIN reach on day 2 to KOTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE KOTA HOLI SPL TRAIN at KOTA JN Railway Station is 20:30.

Distance covered by PNBE KOTA HOLI SPL TRAIN?

PNBE KOTA HOLI SPL TRAIN covers 1308 km to reach KOTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. PNBE KOTA HOLI SPL TRAIN passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on