RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE - INDB SUVIDHA SPL (82938) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE - INDB SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82938
Advertisement

82938 Pnbe - Indb Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Pnbe - Indb Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1359 kilometers. At 05:50 it departs from Patna Jn and at 13:20 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 82938 Pnbe - Indb Suvidha Spl has total 15 stopping station like (DDU), SULTANPUR (SLN), JHANSI JN (JHS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82938 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE - INDB SUVIDHA SPL
  • 24th November
  • RT
  • 17th November
  • 2 Min
  • 10th November
  • 12 Min
  • 3rd November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1359Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

PNBE - INDB SUVIDHA SPL - 82938 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 958 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1096 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1280 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1359 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE - INDB SUVIDHA SPL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE - INDB SUVIDHA SPL (82938) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 05:50.

How much time PNBE - INDB SUVIDHA SPL take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

PNBE - INDB SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE - INDB SUVIDHA SPL at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 13:20.

Distance covered by PNBE - INDB SUVIDHA SPL?

PNBE - INDB SUVIDHA SPL covers 1359 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. PNBE - INDB SUVIDHA SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on