RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE HUMSAFAR (22913) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE HUMSAFAR
  • Number
  • 22913
Advertisement

22913 Pnbe Humsafar is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Saharsa Jn (SHC). Pnbe Humsafar covers total journey of 2064 kilometers. At 12:55 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 03:55 it arrives at Saharsa Jn. 22913 Pnbe Humsafar has total 16 stopping station like NANDURBAR (NDB), KATNI (KTE), PATNA JN (PNBE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22913 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE HUMSAFAR
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 2nd June
  • 2 Hr 13 Min
  • 26th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2064Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 39 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

PNBE HUMSAFAR - 22913 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1131 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1222 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1633 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1845 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1970 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2011 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2064 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE HUMSAFAR depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

PNBE HUMSAFAR (22913) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 12:55.

How much time PNBE HUMSAFAR take to reach SAHARSA JN Railway Station?

PNBE HUMSAFAR reach on day 4 to SAHARSA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE HUMSAFAR at SAHARSA JN Railway Station is 03:55.

Distance covered by PNBE HUMSAFAR?

PNBE HUMSAFAR covers 2064 km to reach SAHARSA JN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. PNBE HUMSAFAR passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on