RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE HUMSAFAR (22913) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE HUMSAFAR
  • Number
  • 22913
Advertisement

22913 Pnbe Humsafar is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Pnbe Humsafar covers total journey of 1846 kilometers. At 12:55 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 22:15 it arrives at Patna Jn. 22913 Pnbe Humsafar has total 13 stopping station like UDHNA JN (UDN), ITARSI JN (ET), SATNA (STA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22913 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE HUMSAFAR
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • 3rd February
  • 1 Hr 20 Min
  • 20th January
  • 2 Hr 8 Min
  • 13th January
  • 30 Min
  • 6th January
  • 1 Hr 30 Min
  • 30th December
  • 17 Min
  • 23rd December
  • 1 Hr 44 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1846Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

PNBE HUMSAFAR - 22913 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1319 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1635 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1846 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE HUMSAFAR depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

PNBE HUMSAFAR (22913) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 12:55.

How much time PNBE HUMSAFAR take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE HUMSAFAR reach on day 2 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE HUMSAFAR at PATNA JN Railway Station is 22:15.

Distance covered by PNBE HUMSAFAR?

PNBE HUMSAFAR covers 1846 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. PNBE HUMSAFAR passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on