RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE HBJ SPL (01658) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE HBJ SPL
  • Number
  • 01658
Advertisement

01658 Pnbe Hbj Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Habibganj (HBJ). Pnbe Hbj Spl covers total journey of 1046 kilometers. At 13:15 it departs from Patna Jn and at 10:35 it arrives at Habibganj. 01658 Pnbe Hbj Spl has total 13 stopping station like (DDU), SATNA (STA), PIPARIYA (PPI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01658 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1046Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Fri)

PNBE HBJ SPL - 01658 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 893 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 960 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 978 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1046 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE HBJ SPL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE HBJ SPL (01658) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 13:15.

How much time PNBE HBJ SPL take to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

PNBE HBJ SPL reach on day 2 to HABIBGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE HBJ SPL at HABIBGANJ Railway Station is 10:35.

Distance covered by PNBE HBJ SPL?

PNBE HBJ SPL covers 1046 km to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. PNBE HBJ SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on