RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP (22353) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP
  • Number
  • 22353
Advertisement

22353 Pnbe-band Humsafar Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Banaswadi (BAND). Pnbe-band Humsafar Exp covers total journey of 2633 kilometers. At 20:15 it departs from Patna Jn and at 21:00 it arrives at Banaswadi. 22353 Pnbe-band Humsafar Exp has total 22 stopping station like SATNA (STA), BETUL (BZU), VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22353 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 1st August
  • RT
  • 25th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2633Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 48 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

PNBE-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP - 22353 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:49
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 892 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 959 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1066 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1256 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1454 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1468 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1710 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1917 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2210 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2293 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2407 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2491 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KRISHNARAJAPURM
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2625 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BANASWADI
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2633 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP (22353) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 20:15.

How much time PNBE-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP take to reach BANASWADI Railway Station?

PNBE-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP reach on day 4 to BANASWADI Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP at BANASWADI Railway Station is 21:00.

Distance covered by PNBE-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP?

PNBE-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP covers 2633 km to reach BANASWADI Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. PNBE-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on