RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE - ADI SUVIDHA SPL (82948) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE - ADI SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82948
Advertisement

82948 Pnbe - Adi Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Pnbe - Adi Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1741 kilometers. At 11:45 it departs from Patna Jn and at 22:20 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 82948 Pnbe - Adi Suvidha Spl has total 18 stopping station like (DDU), AGRA FORT (AF), SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82948 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE - ADI SUVIDHA SPL
  • 25th November
  • RT
  • 18th November
  • RT
  • 11th November
  • RT
  • 4th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1741Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

PNBE - ADI SUVIDHA SPL - 82948 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 789 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 812 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 929 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 973 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1037 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1411 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1696 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1741 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE - ADI SUVIDHA SPL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE - ADI SUVIDHA SPL (82948) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 11:45.

How much time PNBE - ADI SUVIDHA SPL take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

PNBE - ADI SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE - ADI SUVIDHA SPL at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 22:20.

Distance covered by PNBE - ADI SUVIDHA SPL?

PNBE - ADI SUVIDHA SPL covers 1741 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. PNBE - ADI SUVIDHA SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on