RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PA KAZIPET SF EX (22151) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PA KAZIPET SF EX
  • Number
  • 22151
Advertisement

22151 Pa Kazipet Sf Ex is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Kazipet Jn (KZJ). Pa Kazipet Sf Ex covers total journey of 1185 kilometers. At 21:45 it departs from Pune Jn and at 18:35 it arrives at Kazipet Jn. 22151 Pa Kazipet Sf Ex has total 19 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), BADNERA JN (BD), WARORA (WRR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22151 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PA KAZIPET SF EX
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 8th February
  • 45 Min
  • 1st February
  • RT
  • 25th January
  • RT
  • 18th January
  • 19 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1185Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

PA KAZIPET SF EX - 22151 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 809 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARORA
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 882 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 928 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 942 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1011 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1083 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEDDAPALLI
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1185 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PA KAZIPET SF EX depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PA KAZIPET SF EX (22151) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 21:45.

How much time PA KAZIPET SF EX take to reach KAZIPET JN Railway Station?

PA KAZIPET SF EX reach on day 2 to KAZIPET JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PA KAZIPET SF EX at KAZIPET JN Railway Station is 18:35.

Distance covered by PA KAZIPET SF EX?

PA KAZIPET SF EX covers 1185 km to reach KAZIPET JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. PA KAZIPET SF EX passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on