RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PA BILASPUR EXP (12850) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PA BILASPUR EXP
  • Number
  • 12850
Advertisement

12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Bilaspur Jn (BSP). Pa Bilaspur Exp covers total journey of 1297 kilometers. At 17:40 it departs from Pune Jn and at 16:50 it arrives at Bilaspur Jn. 12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp has total 18 stopping station like KOPARGAON (KPG), AKOLA JN (AK), GONDIA JN (G) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12850 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PA BILASPUR EXP
  • 15th March
  • 18 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • 15th February
  • 16 Min
  • 8th February
  • 9 Min
  • 1st February
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • 25th January
  • RT
  • 18th January
  • 19 Min
  • 11th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1297Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

PA BILASPUR EXP - 12850 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 809 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 888 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1018 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJ NANDGAON
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1297 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PA BILASPUR EXP depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PA BILASPUR EXP (12850) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 17:40.

How much time PA BILASPUR EXP take to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

PA BILASPUR EXP reach on day 2 to BILASPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PA BILASPUR EXP at BILASPUR JN Railway Station is 16:50.

Distance covered by PA BILASPUR EXP?

PA BILASPUR EXP covers 1297 km to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. PA BILASPUR EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on