RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

OKHA SNSI SPL (09564) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • OKHA SNSI SPL
  • Number
  • 09564
Advertisement

09564 Okha Snsi Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Okha (OKHA) and Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI). Okha Snsi Spl covers total journey of 1272 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Okha and at 20:00 it arrives at Sainagar Shirdi. 09564 Okha Snsi Spl has total 22 stopping station like RAJKOT JN (RJT), NADIAD JN (ND), VASAI ROAD (BSR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09564 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1272Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

OKHA SNSI SPL - 09564 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations OKHA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMBHALIYA
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 726 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 819 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 941 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 982 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1066 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1272 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time OKHA SNSI SPL depart from OKHA Railway Station?

OKHA SNSI SPL (09564) departs from OKHA Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time OKHA SNSI SPL take to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

OKHA SNSI SPL reach on day 2 to SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station. The arrival time of OKHA SNSI SPL at SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by OKHA SNSI SPL?

OKHA SNSI SPL covers 1272 km to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. OKHA SNSI SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on