RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM RAJDHANI (22413) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM RAJDHANI
  • Number
  • 22413
Advertisement

22413 Nzm Rajdhani is a -- (--) which is running between Madgaon (MAO) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Nzm Rajdhani covers total journey of 2094 kilometers. At 10:00 it departs from Madgaon and at 12:40 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 22413 Nzm Rajdhani has total 10 stopping station like KUDAL (KUDL), PANVEL (PNVL), SURAT (ST) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22413 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM RAJDHANI
  • 17th June
  • 3 Min
  • 16th June
  • 2 Min
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 27th May
  • 3 Min
  • 26th May
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 79 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2094Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Sun)

NZM RAJDHANI - 22413 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 764 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 979 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 00:06
  • Departure 00:26
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1108 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1636 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2094 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM RAJDHANI depart from MADGAON Railway Station?

NZM RAJDHANI (22413) departs from MADGAON Railway Station at 10:00.

How much time NZM RAJDHANI take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM RAJDHANI reach on day 3 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM RAJDHANI at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 12:40.

Distance covered by NZM RAJDHANI?

NZM RAJDHANI covers 2094 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 79 km/hr. NZM RAJDHANI passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on