RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM MAO AC SPL (04420) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM MAO AC SPL
  • Number
  • 04420
Advertisement

04420 Nzm Mao Ac Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Madgaon (MAO). Nzm Mao Ac Spl covers total journey of 1932 kilometers. At 17:05 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 23:40 it arrives at Madgaon. 04420 Nzm Mao Ac Spl has total 13 stopping station like VADODARA JN (BRC), PANVEL (PNVL), RATNAGIRI (RN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04420 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM MAO AC SPL
  • 29th December
  • 7 Hr 5 Min
  • 22nd December
  • 5 Hr 40 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 64 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1932Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

NZM MAO AC SPL - 04420 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 985 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1395 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1472 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1605 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1681 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1833 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1886 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1932 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM MAO AC SPL depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM MAO AC SPL (04420) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 17:05.

How much time NZM MAO AC SPL take to reach MADGAON Railway Station?

NZM MAO AC SPL reach on day 2 to MADGAON Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM MAO AC SPL at MADGAON Railway Station is 23:40.

Distance covered by NZM MAO AC SPL?

NZM MAO AC SPL covers 1932 km to reach MADGAON Railway Station at average speed of 64 km/hr. NZM MAO AC SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on