RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZB-QLN (07143) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZB-QLN
  • Number
  • 07143
Advertisement

07143 Nzb-qln is a -- (--) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Kollam Jn (QLN). Nzb-qln covers total journey of 1584 kilometers. At 16:35 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 23:55 it arrives at Kollam Jn. 07143 Nzb-qln has total 37 stopping station like MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM), KODURU (KOU), COIMBATORE JN (CBE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07143 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1584Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Thu)

NZB-QLN - 07143 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KONDAPURAM
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 925 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 940 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1060 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1123 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1173 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1223 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1278 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1426 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1514 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1523 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1544 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1584 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZB-QLN depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

NZB-QLN (07143) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 16:35.

How much time NZB-QLN take to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

NZB-QLN reach on day 3 to KOLLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NZB-QLN at KOLLAM JN Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by NZB-QLN?

NZB-QLN covers 1584 km to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. NZB-QLN passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on