RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZB-QLN (07143) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZB-QLN
  • Number
  • 07143
Advertisement

07143 Nzb-qln is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Nizamabad (NZB) and Kollam Jn (QLN). Nzb-qln covers total journey of 1644 kilometers. At 12:10 it departs from Nizamabad and at 23:10 it arrives at Kollam Jn. 07143 Nzb-qln has total 38 stopping station like GADWAL (GWD), RAZAMPETA (RJP), TIRUPPUR (TUP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07143 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1644Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Wed)

NZB-QLN - 07143 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHADNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KONDAPURAM
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 01:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 847 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 918 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 986 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1001 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1285 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1414 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1469 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1486 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1574 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1583 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1604 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1644 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZB-QLN depart from NIZAMABAD Railway Station?

NZB-QLN (07143) departs from NIZAMABAD Railway Station at 12:10.

How much time NZB-QLN take to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

NZB-QLN reach on day 2 to KOLLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NZB-QLN at KOLLAM JN Railway Station is 23:10.

Distance covered by NZB-QLN?

NZB-QLN covers 1644 km to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. NZB-QLN passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on