RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NSL HYB SPL (07063) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NSL HYB SPL
  • Number
  • 07063
Advertisement

07063 Nsl Hyb Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Nagarsol (NSL) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Nsl Hyb Spl covers total journey of 599 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Nagarsol and at 07:30 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 07063 Nsl Hyb Spl has total 18 stopping station like JALNA (J), PURNA JN (PAU), BASAR (BSX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07063 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 599Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Sun)

NSL HYB SPL - 07063 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NSL HYB SPL depart from NAGARSOL Railway Station?

NSL HYB SPL (07063) departs from NAGARSOL Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time NSL HYB SPL take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

NSL HYB SPL reach on day 2 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NSL HYB SPL at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 07:30.

Distance covered by NSL HYB SPL?

NSL HYB SPL covers 599 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. NSL HYB SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on