RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NSL HYB SPL (07063) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NSL HYB SPL
  • Number
  • 07063
Advertisement

07063 Nsl Hyb Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Nagarsol (NSL) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Nsl Hyb Spl covers total journey of 597 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Nagarsol and at 04:25 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 07063 Nsl Hyb Spl has total 12 stopping station like SELU (SELU), H SAHIB NANDED (NED), KAMAREDDI (KMC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07063 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 597Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Wed)

NSL HYB SPL - 07063 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NSL HYB SPL depart from NAGARSOL Railway Station?

NSL HYB SPL (07063) departs from NAGARSOL Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time NSL HYB SPL take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

NSL HYB SPL reach on day 3 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NSL HYB SPL at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 04:25.

Distance covered by NSL HYB SPL?

NSL HYB SPL covers 597 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. NSL HYB SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on