RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NS SC SUVIDHA (82713) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NS SC SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82713
Advertisement

82713 Ns Sc Suvidha is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Narasapur (NS) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Ns Sc Suvidha covers total journey of 450 kilometers. At 21:10 it departs from Narasapur and at 08:25 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 82713 Ns Sc Suvidha has total 13 stopping station like BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT), GUDIVADA JN (GDV), PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82713 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 450Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

NS SC SUVIDHA - 82713 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NARASAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAKOLLU
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NS SC SUVIDHA depart from NARASAPUR Railway Station?

NS SC SUVIDHA (82713) departs from NARASAPUR Railway Station at 21:10.

How much time NS SC SUVIDHA take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

NS SC SUVIDHA reach on day 2 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NS SC SUVIDHA at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 08:25.

Distance covered by NS SC SUVIDHA?

NS SC SUVIDHA covers 450 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. NS SC SUVIDHA passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on