RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NS HYB SPL (07255) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NS HYB SPL
  • Number
  • 07255
Advertisement

07255 Ns Hyb Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Narasapur (NS) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Ns Hyb Spl covers total journey of 452 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Narasapur and at 04:00 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 07255 Ns Hyb Spl has total 12 stopping station like AKIVIDU (AKVD), VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA), MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07255 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 452Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Thu, Sat, Sun)

NS HYB SPL - 07255 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NARASAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKOLLU
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NS HYB SPL depart from NARASAPUR Railway Station?

NS HYB SPL (07255) departs from NARASAPUR Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time NS HYB SPL take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

NS HYB SPL reach on day 3 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NS HYB SPL at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 04:00.

Distance covered by NS HYB SPL?

NS HYB SPL covers 452 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. NS HYB SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on