RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NRKR- DR - WINTER SPL (01286) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NRKR- DR - WINTER SPL
  • Number
  • 01286
Advertisement

01286 Nrkr- Dr - Winter Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Narkher (NRKR) and Dadar (DR). Nrkr- Dr - Winter Spl covers total journey of 793 kilometers. At 09:30 it departs from Narkher and at 03:08 it arrives at Dadar. 01286 Nrkr- Dr - Winter Spl has total 11 stopping station like NEW AMRAVATI (NAVI), AKOLA JN (AK), MANMAD JN (MMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01286 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NRKR- DR - WINTER SPL
  • 8th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 793Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 38 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

NRKR- DR - WINTER SPL - 01286 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDUR BAZAR
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 665 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 748 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 769 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 793 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NRKR- DR - WINTER SPL depart from NARKHER Railway Station?

NRKR- DR - WINTER SPL (01286) departs from NARKHER Railway Station at 09:30.

How much time NRKR- DR - WINTER SPL take to reach DADAR Railway Station?

NRKR- DR - WINTER SPL reach on day 2 to DADAR Railway Station. The arrival time of NRKR- DR - WINTER SPL at DADAR Railway Station is 03:08.

Distance covered by NRKR- DR - WINTER SPL?

NRKR- DR - WINTER SPL covers 793 km to reach DADAR Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. NRKR- DR - WINTER SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on