RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NGP SC SUP EXP (12772) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NGP SC SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 12772
Advertisement

12772 Ngp Sc Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Nagpur (NGP) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Ngp Sc Sup Exp covers total journey of 578 kilometers. At 22:00 it departs from Nagpur and at 08:25 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 12772 Ngp Sc Sup Exp has total 14 stopping station like WARORA (WRR), MANIKGARH (MAGH), MANCHIRYAL (MCI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12772 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NGP SC SUP EXP
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • 1 Min
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 578Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sat)

NGP SC SUP EXP - 12772 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUTI BORI
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARORA
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKGARH
  • Arrival 01:59
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NGP SC SUP EXP depart from NAGPUR Railway Station?

NGP SC SUP EXP (12772) departs from NAGPUR Railway Station at 22:00.

How much time NGP SC SUP EXP take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

NGP SC SUP EXP reach on day 3 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NGP SC SUP EXP at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 08:25.

Distance covered by NGP SC SUP EXP?

NGP SC SUP EXP covers 578 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. NGP SC SUP EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on