RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NGP CSMT SF SPL (02032) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NGP CSMT SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02032
Advertisement

02032 Ngp Csmt Sf Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Nagpur (NGP) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Ngp Csmt Sf Spl covers total journey of 836 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Nagpur and at 06:10 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 02032 Ngp Csmt Sf Spl has total 13 stopping station like DHAMANGAON (DMN), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), IGATPURI (IGP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02032 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NGP CSMT SF SPL
  • 6th January
  • 1 Hr 45 Min
  • 30th December
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 23rd December
  • 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 836Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

NGP CSMT SF SPL - 02032 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 700 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 783 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NGP CSMT SF SPL depart from NAGPUR Railway Station?

NGP CSMT SF SPL (02032) departs from NAGPUR Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time NGP CSMT SF SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

NGP CSMT SF SPL reach on day 2 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of NGP CSMT SF SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 06:10.

Distance covered by NGP CSMT SF SPL?

NGP CSMT SF SPL covers 836 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. NGP CSMT SF SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on