RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED-PUNE (07621) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED-PUNE
  • Number
  • 07621
Advertisement

07621 Ned-pune is a -- (--) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Ned-pune covers total journey of 662 kilometers. At 11:50 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 04:05 it arrives at Pune Jn. 07621 Ned-pune has total 15 stopping station like MANWATH ROAD (MVO), JALNA (J), ROTEGAON (RGO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07621 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED-PUNE
  • 26th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 662Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

NED-PUNE - 07621 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED-PUNE depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED-PUNE (07621) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 11:50.

How much time NED-PUNE take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

NED-PUNE reach on day 3 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NED-PUNE at PUNE JN Railway Station is 04:05.

Distance covered by NED-PUNE?

NED-PUNE covers 662 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. NED-PUNE passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on