RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED-FZR SPESAL (04661) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED-FZR SPESAL
  • Number
  • 04661
Advertisement

04661 Ned-fzr Spesal is a -- (--) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Firozpur Cant (FZR). Ned-fzr Spesal covers total journey of 1855 kilometers. At 09:00 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 22:50 it arrives at Firozpur Cant. 04661 Ned-fzr Spesal has total 25 stopping station like BADNERA JN (BD), BHOPAL JN (BPL), JIND JN (JIND) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04661 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED-FZR SPESAL
  • 12th October
  • 23 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1855Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 37 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

NED-FZR SPESAL - 04661 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASMAT
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDUR BAZAR
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 765 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 903 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1056 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1271 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI SAFDARJNG
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1463 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1540 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1669 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANSA
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1715 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1767 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOT KAPURA
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1810 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARIDKOT
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1823 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1855 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED-FZR SPESAL depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED-FZR SPESAL (04661) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 09:00.

How much time NED-FZR SPESAL take to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

NED-FZR SPESAL reach on day 3 to FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station. The arrival time of NED-FZR SPESAL at FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station is 22:50.

Distance covered by NED-FZR SPESAL?

NED-FZR SPESAL covers 1855 km to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. NED-FZR SPESAL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on