RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS RNC RAJ EXP (12440) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS RNC RAJ EXP
  • Number
  • 12440
Advertisement

12440 Ndls Rnc Raj Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Ndls Rnc Raj Exp covers total journey of 1991 kilometers. At 13:25 it departs from Shri Ganganagar and at 23:45 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 12440 Ndls Rnc Raj Exp has total 29 stopping station like TAPA (TAPA), NEW DELHI (NDLS), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12440 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS RNC RAJ EXP
  • 23rd August
  • 19 Min
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • 47 Min
  • 2nd August
  • 4 Min
  • 26th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 2 Hr 6 Min
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1991Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

NDLS RNC RAJ EXP - 12440 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADULSHAHR
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGARIA
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDI DABWALI
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPURA PHUL
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAPA
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARNALA
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 716 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 04:16
  • Departure 04:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 931 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1084 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1222 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1497 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1664 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1754 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1833 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1881 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1961 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1991 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS RNC RAJ EXP depart from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

NDLS RNC RAJ EXP (12440) departs from SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at 13:25.

How much time NDLS RNC RAJ EXP take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NDLS RNC RAJ EXP reach on day 3 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS RNC RAJ EXP at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 23:45.

Distance covered by NDLS RNC RAJ EXP?

NDLS RNC RAJ EXP covers 1991 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. NDLS RNC RAJ EXP passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on