RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS PNBE AC SPL (04026) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS PNBE AC SPL
  • Number
  • 04026
Advertisement

04026 Ndls Pnbe Ac Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Darbhanga Jn (DBG). Ndls Pnbe Ac Spl covers total journey of 1132 kilometers. At 11:30 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 09:30 it arrives at Darbhanga Jn. 04026 Ndls Pnbe Ac Spl has total 14 stopping station like LUCKNOW NR (LKO), GORAKHPUR JN (GKP), CHHAPRA (CPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04026 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1132Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Fri)

NDLS PNBE AC SPL - 04026 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 686 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 01:01
  • Departure 01:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 800 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 869 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 989 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1043 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1095 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1132 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS PNBE AC SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

NDLS PNBE AC SPL (04026) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 11:30.

How much time NDLS PNBE AC SPL take to reach DARBHANGA JN Railway Station?

NDLS PNBE AC SPL reach on day 3 to DARBHANGA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS PNBE AC SPL at DARBHANGA JN Railway Station is 09:30.

Distance covered by NDLS PNBE AC SPL?

NDLS PNBE AC SPL covers 1132 km to reach DARBHANGA JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. NDLS PNBE AC SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on