RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NCJ-TBM TRI WKLY SF EXP (22658) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NCJ-TBM TRI WKLY SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22658
Advertisement

22658 Ncj-tbm Tri Wkly Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) and Tambaram (TBM). Ncj-tbm Tri Wkly Sf Exp covers total journey of 702 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Nagercoil Jn and at 05:00 it arrives at Tambaram. 22658 Ncj-tbm Tri Wkly Sf Exp has total 13 stopping station like KOVILPATTI (CVP), MADURAI JN (MDU), VRIDHACHALAM JN (VRI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22658 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NCJ-TBM TRI WKLY SF EXP
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • 19 Min
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • 2 Min
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 1st August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 702Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Wed, Thu)

NCJ-TBM TRI WKLY SF EXP - 22658 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGERCOIL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALLIYUR
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUNELVELI
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOVILPATTI
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATUR
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRUDUNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADURAI JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DINDIGUL JN
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VRIDHACHALAM JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENGALPATTU
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAMBARAM
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NCJ-TBM TRI WKLY SF EXP depart from NAGERCOIL JN Railway Station?

NCJ-TBM TRI WKLY SF EXP (22658) departs from NAGERCOIL JN Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time NCJ-TBM TRI WKLY SF EXP take to reach TAMBARAM Railway Station?

NCJ-TBM TRI WKLY SF EXP reach on day 3 to TAMBARAM Railway Station. The arrival time of NCJ-TBM TRI WKLY SF EXP at TAMBARAM Railway Station is 05:00.

Distance covered by NCJ-TBM TRI WKLY SF EXP?

NCJ-TBM TRI WKLY SF EXP covers 702 km to reach TAMBARAM Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. NCJ-TBM TRI WKLY SF EXP passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on