RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NCJ MAS SUVIDHA (82644) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NCJ MAS SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82644
Advertisement

82644 Ncj Mas Suvidha is a -- (--) which is running between Kochuveli (KCVL) and Krishnarajapurm (KJM). Ncj Mas Suvidha covers total journey of 837 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Kochuveli and at 08:45 it arrives at Krishnarajapurm. 82644 Ncj Mas Suvidha has total 12 stopping station like KOTTAYAM (KTYM), PALAKKAD JN (PGT), BANGARAPET (BWT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82644 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NCJ MAS SUVIDHA
  • 16th June
  • 55 Min
  • 9th June
  • 28 Min
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 26th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • RT
  • 5th May
  • 3 Min
  • 1st May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 837Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

NCJ MAS SUVIDHA - 82644 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOCHUVELI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANGARAPET
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WHITEFIELD
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 828 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KRISHNARAJAPURM
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NCJ MAS SUVIDHA depart from KOCHUVELI Railway Station?

NCJ MAS SUVIDHA (82644) departs from KOCHUVELI Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time NCJ MAS SUVIDHA take to reach KRISHNARAJAPURM Railway Station?

NCJ MAS SUVIDHA reach on day 3 to KRISHNARAJAPURM Railway Station. The arrival time of NCJ MAS SUVIDHA at KRISHNARAJAPURM Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by NCJ MAS SUVIDHA?

NCJ MAS SUVIDHA covers 837 km to reach KRISHNARAJAPURM Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. NCJ MAS SUVIDHA passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on